Shoalhaven Hockey Archives

Contents

Executive Members Club Champions State Representatives
Representative Coaches/Managers Representative Team Honours  
Grade Premiers (Seniors) Grade Premiers (Juniors)  
Mens A Grade Mens B Grade  
Womens A Grade Womens B Grade  
Junior A Grade Junior B Grade Junior C Grade
Junior D Grade   Junior Girls Grade
2002 Pointscore 2003 Pointscore 2004 Pointscore

2005 Pointscore

2006 Pointscore 2007 Pointscore

2008 Pointscore

2009 Pointscore

2010 Pointscore

2011 Pointscore 2012 Pointscore 2013 Pointscore

 

Executive Members

Year President Vice President Secretary Treasurer Registrar Equipment Off
2014 Vaughan Macdonald Melissa Boundy Greg Pullen Tracey Casinelli Samantha Crisafi Vacant
2013 Aaron Lloyd Vaughan Macdonald Gary Lees Greg Pullen Roslyn Butfield Greg Pullen
2012 Timothy Pullen Aaron Lloyd Greg Pullen Greg Pullen Detta Duren Gary Lees
2011 Juanita Mackay Timothy Pullen Greg Pullen Greg Pullen Greg Pullen Sue Crawford
2010 Juanita Mackay Timothy Pullen Greg Pullen Greg Pullen Craig Greenaway Sue Crawford
2009 Juanita Mackay Timothy Pullen Greg Pullen Greg Pullen Juanita Mackay  
2008 Juanita Mackay Timothy Pullen Greg Pullen Greg Pullen Juanita Mackay Jennifer Flanagan
2007 Ralph Reichler Juanita Mackay Greg Pullen Greg Pullen Timothy Pullen Deborah Doust
2006 Ralph Reichler Juanita Mackay Greg Pullen Greg Pullen Timothy Pullen Deborah Doust
2005 Ralph Reichler Juanita Mackay Greg Pullen Michael Lees Timothy Pullen Deborah Doust
2004 Greg Pullen David Jones Matthew Pullen Michael Lees Juanita Mackay Bernadette Pullen
2003 Greg Pullen David Jones Greg Pullen Bernadette Pullen Juanita Mackay Bernadette Pullen
2002   Julie Evans   Sonia Wright Henry Wakeford Col Evans
2001            
2000            
1999            
1998            
1997            

State Representatives

Players, Umpires and Officials selected for New South Wales

2014  
Jack Donovan (Burrawang) NSW U18 Boys
Alex Mackay (Bluejays) NSW Country
Callum Mackay (Bluejays) NSW U18 Boys, NSW U16 All schools, Aust Schoolboys
2013  
Nick Jennings (Bluejays) NSW Country & Australia U21 Country
Alex Mackay (Bluejays) NSW Country & Australia U21 Country
Callum Mackay (Bluejays) NSW U15 Boys
2010  
Alex Mackay (Bluejays) NSW Country
Alex Mackay (Bluejays) Australia U21 Country
Callum Mackay (Bluejays) NSW U13 Boys
2006  
Alex Mackay (Bluejays) NSW U13 Boys
2004  
Greg Pullen (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls Coach
Bernadette Pullen (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls Manager

2003

 
Sally Cooke (Ulladulla)

NSW U14 Girls

Craig Dent (Bluejays) NSW U17 Boys
Haidee Makin (St Georges Basin) NSW U14 Girls (Vice Captain)
Greg Pullen (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls Coach
Bernadette Pullen (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls Manager

2002

 
Simon Badgery (Bluejays) NSW U16 Boys
Ashleigh Williams (St Geo Basin) NSW U14 Girls
Greg Pullen (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls Coach
Bernadette Pullen (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls Manager

2001

 
Samantha Badgery (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls
Simon Badgery (Bluejays) NSW U15 Boys
Andrew Pullen (Bluejays) Umpire - NSW U14
Greg Pullen (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls Coach
Bernadette Pullen (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls Manager

2000

 
Samantha Badgery (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls
Simon Badgery (Bluejays) NSW U14 Boys
Greg Pullen (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls Coach
Bernadette Pullen (Bluejays) NSW U14 Girls Manager

1999

 
Simon Badgery (Bluejays) NSW U13 Boys
Matthew Pullen (Bluejays) Umpire - NSW U14

Representatives Team Honours

Year

Age Division Winners

Venue

Coach

Manager

2010 Under 13 Boys Div B Sth Parkes Josh Taylor (Wagga Wagga) Greg Pullen
2009 Over 35 Women Div 5 Sth Wagga Wagga Michael Dolby  
2008 Under 15 Boys Div D Wagga Wagga Greg Pullen Linda Armstrong
2004 Under 13 Boys Div C Moorebank Greg Pullen Juanita Mackay
2003 Under 17 Boys Div C Indoor Unanderra Col Evans  
2003 Under 16 Girls Div 4 Indoor Unanderra Greg Pullen  
2001 Under 17 Boys Div C Taree Matthew Pullen Brian Archer
1999 Under 15 Boys Div C Unanderra Terry Ashby Brian Archer
1998 Under 15 Boys Div D   Terry Ashby Brian Archer
1998 Under 13 Boys Div B Taree Greg Pullen John Smart
1997 Under 13 Boys Div C   Terry Ashby Brian Archer
1993 Under 15 Boys Div C Parkes Gary Druett Greg Pullen

Representative Coaches and Managers

Year Team Manager Coach Team Manager Coach
2013 Boys U13 Marnie Macdonald Greg Pullen U11   Greg Pullen
2012 Boys U17 Deidre Lewis Greg Pullen      
  Boys U13 Vaughan Macdonald Michael Dolby      
  U11 Sue Crawford Greg Pullen      
2011 U11 Jo Jennings Michael Dolby      
2010 Boys U13 Greg Pullen        
2009 Boys U17 Steve Connolly Greg Pullen Girls U18 Colleen Connolly Greg Pullen
  Boys U15 Linda Armstrong Greg Pullen      
  Boys U13 Juanita Mackay Greg Pullen U11   Greg Pullen
2008 Boys U15 Linda Armstrong Greg Pullen      
  Boys U13 Bernadette Pullen Greg Pullen Girls U13 Dianne Lamont Greg Pullen
  U11 Bernadette Pullen Greg Pullen      
2007 Boys U15 Steve Connolly Greg Pullen Girls U15 Anne Reichler Andrew Pullen
  Boys U13 Donna Gilmore Greg Pullen Girls U13 Dianne Lamont Greg Pullen
  U11   Greg Pullen      
2006 Boys U13 Steve Connolly Greg Pullen Girls U15 Meegan Upitis Andrew Pullen
  U11 Rob & Sue Crawford Greg Pullen Girls U13 Anne Reichler Greg Pullen
2005       Girls U18 Bernadette Pullen

Greg Pullen

  Boys U15 Mark Robbins Greg Pullen Girls U15 Kay Jones David Jones
  Boys U13 Jayne Stannard Greg Pullen Girls U13 Anne Reichler Tracey Apperley
2004 Boys U17 Vicki Evans Col Evans Girls U15 Carolyn Toldi Charlene Cooke
  Boys U15 Mark Jennings Greg Pullen Girls U14 Caroline Brett David Jones
  Boys U13 Juanita Mackay Greg Pullen Girls U12 Pip Commerford Tracey Apperley
2003 Boys U17 Col Evans Greg Pullen Girls U16 Tammy Makin Leonie Duncan
  Boys U15 Craig Ross Col Evans Girls U14 Bernadette Pullen Cathy Wilson
  Boys U13A Pip Commerford Charlene Cooke Girls U12 Tammy Makin Caroline
  Boys U13B Tania Ross Craig Ross      
2002 Boys U17   Greg Pullen Girls U16 Bronwyn Badgery  
  Boys U15     Girls U14    
  Boys U13A Craig Ross Craig Wilson Girls U12    
  Boys U13B   Emma Wilson      

Club Champions

Year
Club
   
2014 Kangaroo Valley
2013 Allsorts
2012 Bluejays
2011 Bluejays
2010 Bluejays
2009 Bluejays
2008 Bluejays
2007 Bluejays
2006 Bluejays
2005 Bluejays
2004 Bluejays
2003 Bluejays
2002 Bluejays & Shoalhaven Heads
2001 Bluejays
2000 City
1999 City
1998 City
1997 Bluejays
1996 Bluejays
1995 City
1994 Bluejays

Return to top of page

Grade Premiers (Seniors)

Year Men A Men B Women A Women B
2014 Burrawang   St Geo Basin White  
2013 Allsorts   Allsorts Green  
2012 Burrawang   Allsorts Orange  
2011 Bluejays Sky   Allsorts  
2010 Bluejays Sky   Allsorts  
2009 Kangaroo Valley   St Geo Basin White Shoalhaven Heads
2008 Kangaroo Valley   St Geo Basin Allsorts
2007 Bluejays Sky   Bluejays Shoalhaven Heads
2006 Bluejays Sky   St Geo Basin Shoalhaven Heads
2005 Bluejays Sky   Bluejays St Geo Basin
2004 Illaroo Blue   Bluejays Shoalhaven Heads
2003 Bluejays Sky   Sh Heads Maroon/Bluejays Sky Sh Heads Blue/St Geo Basin Red
2002 Bluejays Navy   St Geo Basin Kang Valley
2001 City Kang Valley City City
2000 Bluejays Bluejays City City
1999 Illaroo Bluejays City/St Geo Basin Bomaderry
1998 Kangaroo Valley City Southern Ulladulla
1997 Kangaroo Valley   City  
1996 Kangaroo Valley   City  
1995 Shoalhaven Heads   City/Bluejays Sky  
1994 Kangaroo Valley   City  
1993 Creswell   City Green  
1992 Bomaderry Gold Bomaderry Blue City  
1991 Kangaroo Valley & Illaroo Kang Valley City  
1990 Kiama Illaroo Bomaderry  
1989        
1988     Bomaderry  
1987     Central  
1986     City  
1985     City  
1984     City  
1983     City  
1982        
1981        
1980        
1979        
1978        
1977        
Return to top of page

Grade Premiers (Juniors)

Year

Jnr A

Jnr B

Jnr C

Jnr D

Girls

2014 St Geo Basin        
2013 Bluejays        
2012 Bluejays Blue        
2011 Bluejays Sky        
2010 Bluejays Bluejays Kookaburras      

2009

Bluejays Navy Bluejays Sky      
2008 Bluejays Sky Bluejays Bluejays Navy    
2007 Bluejays Bluejays Navy City    
2006 Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy      
2005 St Geo Basin Bluejays Blue Bluejays Navy    
2004 St Geo Basin & Ulladulla Ulladulla Bluejays Navy Not played St Geo Basin

2003

Not played St Geo Basin Red Ulladulla Ulladulla Not played

2002

Bluejays Bluejays St Geo Basin Ulladulla Bluejays

2001

Bluejays/City St Geo Basin Red Ulladulla City Bluejays

2000

Illaroo Bluejays Bluejays Navy Kangaroo Valley Shoalhaven Heads & Bluejays

1999

Illaroo Bluejays Navy & Bluejays Sky Bluejays Navy Kangaroo Valley Illaroo Blue

1998

Illaroo Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy & City Gold Bluejays & Kangaroo Valley  

1997

Bluejays Illaroo Bluejays Navy Bluejays  

1996

Bluejays Illaroo White Bluejays Navy & Bluejays Sky  

1995

Illaroo Bluejays Navy Kangaroo Valley    

1994

Wand/Sussex Inlet Bluejays Illaroo    

1993

Illaroo & Wand/SI St Geo Basin Wandandian    

1992

Kangaroo Valley Illaroo St Geo Basin    

1991

Kangaroo Valley Illaroo      

1990

Illaroo Blues Kangaroo Valley      

1989

Kangaroo Valley -      

1988

City Illaroo Colts      

1987

City St Geo Basin      

1986

City City      

1985

City Shoalhaven Heads      

1984

City Shoalhaven Heads      

1983

City St Geo Basin      

1982

Bomaderry St Geo Basin      

1981

Bomaderry Shoalhaven Heads 2      

1980

Nowra Rovers Bomaderry      

1979

Bomaderry & St G B Illaroo & Bomaderry      

1978

Illaroo Sharks Bomaderry      

1977

  Bomaderry      

Mens A Grade

Year
Minor Premiers
Premiers
B & F
B & F Club
2014 Kangaroo Valley Burrawang Thomas Dolby St Geo Basin
2013 Burrawang Allsorts

Daniel Knapp

Aaron Lloyd

Kangaroo Valley

Allsorts

2012 Burrawang Burrawang Sam Bromfield Burrawang
2011 Bluejays Sky Bluejays Sky Dennis Smart Bluejays
2010
Bluejays Sky Bluejays Sky Lachlan Lamont St Geo Basin
2009
Bluejays Sky Kangaroo Valley Mitchell Wilson Kangaroo Valley
2008
Bluejays Sky Kangaroo Valley Mitchell Wilson Kangaroo Valley
2007
Bluejays Sky Bluejays Sky Jeff Warton Bluejays
2006
Bluejays Sky Bluejays Sky Timothy Pullen Bluejays
2005
Illaroo Bluejays Sky James Wright Bluejays
2004
Illaroo Blue Illaroo Blue Dean Slater St Geo Basin
2003
Bluejays Sky Bluejays Sky Timothy Pullen Bluejays
2002
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy Dennis Smart Bluejays
2001
City City Craig Nicholson St Geo Basin
2000
Bluejays Bluejays Dennis Smart Bluejays
1999
City Illaroo Rob Cleary Illaroo
1998
Kangaroo Valley Kangaroo Valley David Anstiss Kang Valley
1997
Bluejays Kangaroo Valley Courtney Woolley Bluejays
1996
Kangaroo Valley Kangaroo Valley Troy Cochrane Kang Valley
1995
Kang Valley Maroon Shoalhaven Heads Troy Cochrane Kang Valley
1994
Kangaroo Valley Kangaroo Valley Adrian Thuell Bluejays
1993
  Creswell Ian Scymoniczek Bomaderry
1992
  Bomaderry Gold Dale Cochrane Kang Valley
1991
  Kangaroo Valley & Illaroo Dave Anstiss Kang Valley
1990
  Kiama Warren Sharpe Moruya
1989
    Graeme Leddy Batemans Bay
1988
    Tony Wilson Kang Valley
1987
    Rob Cleary Illaroo
1986
    Jim Thomas Shoalhaven Heads
1985
    J Molyneux  
1984
    D Coyle & J Clothier  
1983
    Dave Alberthsen  
1982
    Dave Alberthsen  
1981
    Dave Alberthsen & Peter Collins
1980
    P Hallett  
Return to top of page

Womens A Grade

Year Minor Premiers Premiers B & F B & F Club
2014 Allsorts Green St Geo Basin White

Melissa Boundy

Alisha Duncan

Allsorts

St G Basin

2013 Allsorts Orange Allsorts Green Eleanor Dodd Allsorts
2012 Bluejays Allsorts Orange Eleanor Dodd Allsorts
2011 St Geo Basin White Allsorts Haidee Lynch St Geo Basin
2010
Bluejays Navy Allsorts Alisha Duncan City
2009
St Geo Basin Red St Geo Basin White Ashleigh Crisafi St Geo Basin
2008
St Georges Basin St Geo Basin Kayla Askew St Geo Basin
2007
Bluejays Bluejays

Kellie McIlwain

Sally Sansom

Bluejays

St Geo Basin

2006
Sh Heads St Geo Basin Sarah Quinton St Geo Basin
2005
Bluejays Bluejays Alisha Duncan Bluejays
2004
Bluejays Bluejays Jenny Munday Ulladulla
2003
Sh Heads Maroon Sh Heads Maroon/Bluejays Sky Jenny Munday Ulladulla
2002
City St Geo Basin Jenny Munday Ulladulla
2001
City City Jenny Munday Ulladulla
2000
City City Trish Dorman Ulladulla
1999
City City/St Geo Basin Tracey Mairinger & Toni Tait Bluejays & City
1998
City Southern Angela Urquhart Illaroo
1997
City City Melissa Schutz Ulladulla
1996
City City Melissa Evans City
1995
City City/Bluejays Sky Sue Lawrence Bluejays
1994
City City Cathy Jackson Kang Valley
1993
City Green City Green Kylie Young  
1992
City Green City Karen Crookes  
1991
City City Ernestine Evans City
1990
City Bomaderry Kim Delaney  
1989
       
1988
Central Bomaderry Melanie Dempster  
1987
City Central Melanie Dempster  
1986
City City Ernestine Evans City
1985
City City Linda Thompson St Geo Basin
1984
City City Natalie White  
1983
St Geo Basin City Colleen Connolly  
1982
    Natalie White  
1981
    S Gorman  
1980
    M Baxter  
1979
    E Milne  
1978
    K Roulstone  

Mens B Grade

Year Minor Premiers Premiers B & F B & F Club
2002-14
Not played      
2001
Bluejays Kang Valley Martin Collins Ulladulla
2000
Bluejays Bluejays Dale Woods Bluejays
1999
Bluejays Bluejays Henry Wakeford City
1998
City City Adam Day City
1992
Illaroo Blue Bomaderry Blue    
1991
Kang Valley Kang Valley    
1990
Kiama Illaroo    

Return to top of page

Womens B Grade

Year
Minor Premiers Premiers B & F B & F Club
2010-14
Not played      
2009
  Shoalhaven Heads    
2008
Allsorts Allsorts Jennifer Flanagan Allsorts
2007
Allsorts Shoalhaven Heads Bethany Doust Allsorts
2006
Sh Heads Shoalhaven Heads Rebecca Clarke Bluejays
2005
St Geo Basin St Geo Basin Karen Scott Ulladulla
2004
City Shoalhaven Heads Lauren Keany City
2003
Sh Heads Blue Sh Heads Blue/St Geo Basin Red Michelle Dellow & Nicki Kennedy Sh Heads/SGB
2002
St Geo Basin Red Kang Valley Morgan Lawless St Geo Basin
2001
Illaroo City Karen Carter Illaroo
2000
City City Melissa Devine City
1999
Bomaderry Bomaderry Kellie McIlwain Bomaderry
1998
Ulladulla Ulladulla Volda Humphries St Geo Basin
1992
City Gold      
1988
St Geo B      
1987
City      
1986
Kangaroo Valley      
1984
Wandandian      
1983
City      

Junior A Grade

Year Minor Premiers Premiers B & F B & F Club
2014 Kangaroo Valley St Geo Basin James Hayes Kangaroo Valley
2013 St Georges Basin Bluejays Thomas Dolby St Geo Basin
2012 Bluejays Navy Bluejays Blue Michael Jarrett City Juniors
2011 Bluejays Sky Bluejays Sky Joel Armstrong Bluejays
2010
  Bluejays Ashleigh Crisafi Bluejays
2009
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy Alex Mackay Bluejays
2008
Bluejays Sky Bluejays Sky Alex Mackay Bluejays
2007
Bluejays Bluejays Aaron Smith City
2006
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy Alex Mackay Bluejays
2005
Bluejays St Geo Basin Tamara Koglin Bluejays
2004
St Geo Basin St Geo Basin & Ulladulla Hayden Surridge St Geo Basin
2003
Not played      
2002
City Bluejays Kyle Jones City
2001
Bluejays Bluejays/City Todd Archer City
2000
City Illaroo Todd Archer City
1999
Illaroo Illaroo Todd Archer City
1998
Illaroo Illaroo Dale Woods Bluejays
1997
Bluejays Bluejays Amanda Lees Illaroo
1996
Bluejays Bluejays Justin Larkin Wand/Sussex Inlet
1995
Bluejays Illaroo Courtney Woolley Bluejays
1994
Wand/Sussex Inlet Wand/Sussex Inlet Phillip Koppman Wand/Sussex Inlet
1993
Illaroo & Wand/SI   Bradley Fancett Kang Valley
1992
Kangaroo Valley   Bradley Fancett

Carl Yenne

Kang Valley

St Geo Basin

1991
Kangaroo Valley   Melissa Evans City
1990
Illaroo Blues   Craig Watson Illaroo
1989
Kangaroo Valley      
1988
City   Stefan Klenke Kang Valley
1987
City   Gavin Stephens St Geo Basin
1986
City   Stuart Henderson  
Return to top of page

Junior B Grade

Year Minor Premiers Premiers B & F B & F Club
2010
Bluejays Kookaburras Bluejays Kookaburras Rebekah Stewart Bluejays

2009

Bluejays Navy Bluejays Sky Rebekah Stewart Bluejays
2008
Southern Districts Bluejays Alexzander Crawford Bluejays
2007
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy Liam Connolly Bluejays
2006
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy Callum Mackay Bluejays
2005
Bluejays Blue Bluejays Blue Aaron Smith City
2004
Ulladulla Ulladulla Janardana Commerford Ulladulla
2003
St Geo Basin Red St Geo Basin Red Kyle Jones City
2002
Bluejays Bluejays Karen Scott/Phillip Dumpleton Bluejays/City
2001
St Geo Basin Red St Geo Basin Red Dean Slater St Geo Basin
2000
City Bluejays David Bolt City
1999
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy & Bluejays Sky Kieran Jones Bluejays
1998
City Bluejays Navy Dean Slater St Geo Basin
1997
St Geo Basin Illaroo Mardi Slater St Geo Basin
1996
Illaroo White Illaroo White Anthony Young Bluejays
1995
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy Lisa Gardner Illaroo
1994
Bluejays Bluejays Craig Andrews City
1993
  St Geo Basin Nick Gallagher Bomaderry
1992
  Illaroo Terry McIntyre St Geo Basin
1991
  Illaroo Carl Yenne St Geo Basin
1990
  Kangaroo Valley Damien Brunton Illaroo
1989
    Ben Baxter Illaroo
1988
  Illaroo Colts Ben Baxter Illaroo
1987
  St Geo Basin    
1986
  City Simon Nelson Kangaroo Valley
1985
  Shoalhaven Heads    
1984
  Shoalhaven Heads    
1983
  St Geo Basin    
1982
  St Geo Basin    
1981
  Shoalhaven Heads 2    
1980
  Bomaderry    
1979
  Illaroo & Bomaderry    
1978
  Bomaderry    
1977
  Bomaderry    

Return to top of page

Junior C Grade

Year Minor Premiers Premiers B & F B & F Club
2009-13
Not played      
2008
City Bluejays Navy Rebekah Stewart Bluejays
2007
City City Jack Gaudie City
2006
Not played      
2005
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy Sofie Arnold Bluejays
2004
Bluejays Sky Bluejays Navy Alex Mackay Bluejays
2003
St Geo Basin Ulladulla Robbie Cooke Ulladulla
2002
St Geo Basin White St Geo Basin White Brett Dumpleton City
2001
Bluejays Navy Ulladulla Karen Scott Bluejays
2000
City Bluejays Navy Ian Dumpleton City
1999
Kang Valley Bluejays Navy    
1998
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy & City Gold Shane Wallace Bluejays
1997
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy Kieran Jones Bluejays
1996
Bluejays Navy Bluejays Navy & Bluejays Sky Ben Weatherill City
1995
Illaroo Kangaroo Valley Matthew Clarke Illaroo
1994
Illaroo Illaroo Simon Hamod City
1993
  Wandandian Elloit Ashby City
1992
  St Geo Basin Christopher Thorncroft St Geo Basin

Junior D Grade

Year Minor Premiers Premiers B & F B & F Club
2004-13
Not played      
2003
Ulladulla Ulladulla Alex Mackay Bluejays
2002
Ulladulla Ulladulla Robbie Cooke Ulladulla
2001
City City Michael Annable St Geo Basin
2000
Kangaroo Valley Kangaroo Valley Haidee Makin St Geo Basin
1999
Kangaroo Valley Kangaroo Valley Darren Nelson Illaroo
1998
City Green Bluejays & Kangaroo Valley Nathan Jordan City
1997
Bluejays Bluejays Haydn Evans City

Junior Girls Grade

Year Minor Premiers Premiers B & F B & F Club
2005-13
Not played      
2004
Bluejays St Geo Basin Sarah Ryan Ulladulla
2003
Not played      
2002
Shoalhaven Heads Bluejays Alisha Duncan Bluejays
2001
Bluejays Bluejays Aimee Coleman Shoalhaven Heads
2000
St Geo Basin Shoalhaven Heads & Bluejays Samantha Badgery Bluejays
1999
Illaroo White Illaroo Blue Tenille Clanfield Illaroo
Return to top of page

Previous Seasons

2002 Pointscore 2003 Pointscore 2004 Pointscore
2005 Pointscore 2006 Pointscore 2007 Pointscore
2008 Pointscore 2009 Pointscore 2010 Pointscore
2011 Pointscore 2012 Pointscore 2013 Pointscore
2014 Pointscore    

 



su aritma toptan su aritma cihazi su aritma cihazi su aritma su aritma fiyatlari su aritma istanbul su aritma